Schedule 

arrow&v

Clear Filters

HSB3
Date
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
2022-09-11
10:50 AM
152nd St #4
PSA Jenkins (U17)
TB Jolosky Saints
2022-09-11
12:30 PM
Heritage Park
SC Auckland
SL Thornburgh
2022-09-11
2:50 PM
152nd St #4
PSA Canady (U19)
SK Schofield (U16)
2022-09-11
BYE
MU Howe (U16)
2022-09-18
12:00 PM
Twin City 3
SC Auckland
PSA Jenkins (U17)
2022-09-18
12:30 PM
Lynnwood High School/ LHS #3
SK Schofield (U16)
MU Howe (U16)
2022-09-18
2:05 PM
Kasch Park #2
SL Thornburgh
PSA Canady (U19)
2022-09-18
BYE
TB Jolosky Saints
2022-09-24
12:10 PM
152nd St #4
PSA Jenkins (U17)
MU Howe (U16)
2022-09-25
1:55 PM
Lynnwood High School/ LHS #2
SK Schofield (U16)
SL Thornburgh
2022-09-25
2:05 PM
Voyager MS
MU Howe (U16)
TB Jolosky Saints
2022-09-25
3:40 PM
152nd St #4
PSA Canady (U19)
PSA Jenkins (U17)
2022-09-25
BYE
SC Auckland
2022-10-01
9:00 AM
Evergreen Playfield E1
TB Jolosky Saints
SN Williams
2022-10-02
12:30 PM
152nd St #4
PSA Jenkins (U17)
SK Schofield (U16)
2022-10-02
1:00 PM
Evergreen Playfield E1
TB Jolosky Saints
SC Auckland
2022-10-02
3:40 PM
Kasch Park #2
SL Thornburgh
MU Howe (U16)
2022-10-02
2:05 PM
Stocker Fields #12
SN WIlliams
PSA Canady (U19)
2022-10-08
10:55 AM
Voyager MS
MU Howe (U16)
SN WIlliams
2022-10-09
12:30 PM
Twin City 3
SC Auckland
MU Howe (U16)
2022-10-09
3:00 PM
Kasch Park #2
SL Thornburgh
PSA Jenkins (U17)
2022-10-09
3:45 PM
152nd St #4
PSA Canady (U19)
TB Jolosky Saints
2022-10-15
3:20 PM
Heritage Park
SC Auckland
SN Williams
2022-10-16
12:30 PM
Lynnwood High School/ LHS #3
SK Schofield (U16)
TB Jolosky Saints
2022-10-16
2:05 PM
152nd St #4
PSA Canady (U19)
SC Auckland
2022-10-16
3:40 PM
Voyager MS
MU Howe (U16)
PSA Jenkins (U17)
2022-10-16
2:05 PM
Stocker Fields #6
SN Williams
SL Thornburgh
2022-10-22
1:45 PM
Lynnwood High School/ LHS #3
SK Schofield (U16)
SN Williams
2022-10-23
12:30 PM
Heritage Park
SC Auckland
SK Schofield (U16)
2022-10-23
2:05 PM
Voyager MS
MU Howe (U16)
PSA Canady (U19)
2022-10-23
4:10 PM
Evergreen Playfield E1
TB Jolosky Saints
SL Thornburgh
2022-10-23
12:30 PM
Stocker Fields #6
SN WIlliams
PSA Jenkins (U17)
2022-10-30
12:30 PM
Lynnwood High School/ LHS #3
SK Schofield (U16)
PSA Canady (U19)
2022-10-30
2:35 PM
Evergreen Playfield E1
TB Jolosky Saints
PSA Jenkins (U17)
2022-10-30
3:00 PM
Kasch Park #2
SL Thornburgh
SC Auckland
2022-11-06
9:30 AM
152nd St #4
PSA Jenkins (U17)
SC Auckland
2022-11-06
1:15 PM
152nd St #4
PSA Canady (U19)
SL Thornburgh
2022-11-06
10:30 AM
Voyager MS
MU Howe (U16)
SK Schofield (U16)
2022-11-06
2:05 PM
Stocker Fields #6
SN WIlliams
TB Jolosky Saints
2022-11-13
9:00 AM
152nd St #4
PSA Jenkins (U17)
PSA Canady (U19)
2022-11-13
1:00 PM
Evergreen Playfield E1
TB Jolosky Saints
MU Howe (U16)
2022-11-13
3:40 PM
Kasch Park #2
SL Thornburgh
SK Schofield (U16)
2022-11-13
12:30 PM
Stocker Field #12
SN Williams
SC Auckland