Schedule 

arrow&v

Clear Filters

U10B3
Date
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
2022-10-16
TBD
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Sullivan
TB Stark Wolfpack
2022-10-23
12:30 PM
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Stark Wolfpack
SL Nianekeo
2022-10-23
12:30 PM
Cedarhome 2
SC Warnken
MU Preciado
2022-10-23
12:30 PM
St. Mary Magdelan Lower North
IR Galindo Lions
PSA Haimes
2022-10-23
12:30 PM
Stocker Fields #16
SN Anthony
TB Sullivan
2022-10-23
3:20 PM
Lochsloy Field #7
LS Van Alstine
SL Partridge
2022-10-30
11:25 AM
Explorer MS Baseball 8
MU Preciado
IR Galindo Lions
2022-10-30
12:30 PM
152nd St #1
PSA Haimes
LS Van Alstine
2022-10-30
1:55 PM
Stocker Fields #17
SN Anthony
SL Nianekeo
2022-10-30
1:55 PM
Eisenhower MS
SL Partridge
TB Sullivan
2022-10-30
3:20 PM
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Stark Wolfpack
SC Warnken
2022-11-06
12:30 PM
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Sullivan
PSA Haimes
2022-11-06
12:30 PM
Cedarhome 2
SC Warnken
SN Anthony
2022-11-06
12:30 PM
Eisenhower MS
SL Partridge
SL Nianekeo
2022-11-06
12:30 PM
St. Mary Magdelan Lower North
IR Galindo Lions
LS Van Alstine
2022-11-06
1:55 PM
Explorer MS Baseball 8
MU Preciado
TB Stark Wolfpack
2022-11-13
12:30 PM
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Sullivan
LS Van Alstine
2022-11-13
12:30 PM
Cedarhome 1
SC Warnken
SL Partridge
2022-11-13
1:55 PM
Stocker Fields #17
SN Anthony
MU Preciado
2022-11-13
1:55 PM
Eisenhower MS
SL Nianekeo
PSA Haimes
2022-11-13
3:20 PM
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Stark Wolfpack
IR Galindo Lions
2022-09-11
12:30 PM
St. Mary Magdelan Lower North
IR Galindo Lions
TB Stark Wolfpack
2022-09-11
1:55 PM
152nd St #1
PSA Haimes
SL Nianekeo
2022-09-11
1:55 PM
Eisenhower MS
SL Partridge
SC Warnken
2022-09-11
1:55 PM
Explorer MS Baseball 8
MU Preciado
SN Anthony
2022-09-11
1:55 PM
Lochsloy Field #7
LS Van Alstine
TB Sullivan
2022-09-17
10:25 AM
Lochsloy Field #7
LS Van Alstine
SL Nianekeo
2022-09-18
1:55 PM
152nd St #1
PSA Haimes
SC Warnken
2022-09-18
1:55 PM
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Sullivan
IR Galindo Lions
2022-09-18
1:55 PM
Eisenhower MS
SL Partridge
MU Preciado
2022-09-18
4:30 PM
Stocker Fields #17
SN Anthony
TB Stark Wolfpack
2022-09-25
12:30 PM
Cedarhome 2
SC Warnken
LS Van Alstine
2022-09-25
12:30 PM
St. Mary Magdelan Lower North
IR Galindo Lions
SN Anthony
2022-09-25
1:55 PM
Eisenhower MS
SL Nianekeo
TB Sullivan
2022-09-25
1:55 PM
Explorer MS Baseball 8
MU Preciado
PSA Haimes
2022-09-25
4:50 PM
Evergreen Playfield E1 - B (South)
TB Stark Wolfpack
SL Partridge
2022-10-02
12:30 PM
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Sullivan
SC Warnken
2022-10-02
12:30 PM
Eisenhower MS
SL Nianekeo
IR Galindo Lions
2022-10-02
12:30 PM
Lochsloy Field #7
LS Van Alstine
MU Preciado
2022-10-02
12:30 PM
Walter Hall #4
SL Partridge
SN Anthony
2022-10-02
10:00 AM
152nd St #1
PSA Haimes
TB Stark Wolfpack
2022-10-09
12:30 PM
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Stark Wolfpack
LS Van Alstine
2022-10-09
12:30 PM
Eisenhower MS
SL Nianekeo
SC Warnken
2022-10-09
12:30 PM
Explorer MS Baseball 8
MU Preciado
TB Sullivan
2022-10-09
12:30 PM
St. Mary Magdelan Lower North
IR Galindo Lions
SL Partridge
2022-10-09
3:20 PM
Stocker Fields #17
SN Anthony
PSA Haimes
2022-10-16
12:30 PM
Eisenhower MS
SL Nianekeo
MU Preciado
2022-10-16
1:55 PM
152nd St #1
PSA Haimes
SL Partridge
2022-10-16
1:55 PM
Cedarhome 2
SC Warnken
IR Galindo Lions
2022-10-16
1:55 PM
Lochsloy Field #7
LS Van Alstine
SN Anthony