Schedule 

arrow&v

Clear Filters

U10G4
Date
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
2022-10-15
9:00 AM
Kasch Park #1
SL Ormsby
PSA Pagle
2022-10-15
10:35 AM
Stocker Fields #7
SN Kallstrom
TB Sloan
2022-10-15
BYE
BYE
SN Erickson
2022-10-22
9:00 AM
152nd St #4
PSA Pagle
PSA Cruz
2022-10-22
9:00 AM
Evergreen Playfield E1
TB Sloan
SL Ormsby
2022-10-22
12:10 PM
Stocker Fields #7
SN Erickson
SN Kallstrom
2022-10-22
BYE
BYE
SC Withers
2022-10-29
9:00 AM
Evergreen Playfield E1
TB Sloan
PSA Pagle
2022-10-29
9:00 AM
Stocker Fields #7
SN Erickson
SL Ormsby
2022-10-29
10:35 AM
Stocker Fields #7
SN Kallstrom
SC Withers
2022-10-29
BYE
BYE
PSA Cruz
2022-11-05
10:35 AM
152nd St #4
PSA Cruz
TB Sloan
2022-11-05
12:10 PM
152nd St #4
PSA Pagle
SN Erickson
2022-11-05
5:00 PM
Kasch Park #1
SL Ormsby
SC Withers
2022-11-05
BYE
BYE
SN Kallstrom
2022-11-06
3:30 PM
Kasch Park #1
SL Ormsby
SN Kallstrom
2022-11-12
12:10 PM
Heritage Park
SC Withers
PSA Pagle
2022-11-12
12:10 PM
Stocker Fields #7
SN Kallstrom
PSA Cruz
2022-11-12
1:45 PM
Stocker Fields #7
SN Woolley
TB Sloan
2022-11-12
BYE
BYE
SL Ormsby
2022-09-10
9:00 AM
Heritage Park
SC McAfee
SC Dahlberg
2022-09-10
9:00 AM
Kasch Park #3
EV Blakely Gulls
SK Langley
2022-09-10
9:00 AM
Voyager MS
MU Price
SN Pullen
2022-09-10
1:45 PM
Lake Stevens Community Field #1
LS McIntyre Gravitons
TB McGowan/O'Brien
2022-09-10
1:45 PM
152nd St #4
PSA Miracle
SL Bogdan
2022-09-17
9:00 AM
152nd St #4
PSA Miracle
SC Dahlberg
2022-09-17
10:35 AM
Evergreen Playfield E4/5
TB McGowan/O'Brien
EV Blakely Gulls
2022-09-17
10:35 AM
Stocker Fields #7
SN Pullen
SK Langley
2022-09-17
12:10 PM
Lake Stevens Community Field #1
LS McIntyre Gravitons
SL Bogdan
2022-09-17
3:20 PM
Heritage Park
SC McAfee
MU Price
2022-09-24
9:00 AM
Voyager MS
MU Price
PSA Miracle
2022-09-24
10:35 AM
Heritage Park
SC Dahlberg
LS McIntyre Gravitons
2022-09-24
10:35 AM
Kasch Park #2
SL Bogdan
TB McGowan/O'Brien
2022-09-24
12:10 PM
Kasch Park #2
EV Blakely Gulls
SN Pullen
2022-09-24
12:10 PM
Lynnwood High School/ LHS #3
SK Langley
SC McAfee
2022-10-01
9:00 AM
Evergreen Playfield E4/5
TB McGowan/O'Brien
SC Dahlberg
2022-10-01
9:00 AM
Kasch Park #2
SL Bogdan
EV Blakely Gulls
2022-10-01
9:00 AM
Twin City 3
SC McAfee
SN Pullen
2022-10-01
10:35 AM
Lake Stevens Community Field #1
LS McIntyre Gravitons
MU Price
2022-10-01
1:45 PM
152nd St #4
PSA Miracle
SK Langley
2022-10-08
9:00 AM
Kasch Park #2
SL Bogdan
SC Dahlberg
2022-10-08
9:00 AM
Voyager MS
MU Price
TB McGowan/O'Brien
2022-10-08
10:35 AM
Kasch Park #2
EV Blakely Gulls
SC McAfee
2022-10-08
10:35 AM
Stocker Fields #7
SN Pullen
PSA Miracle
2022-10-08
12:10 PM
Lynnwood High School/ LHS #3
SK Langley
LS McIntyre Gravitons
2022-10-15
9:00 AM
Kasch Park #2
SL Bogdan
MU Price
2022-10-15
9:00 AM
Lake Stevens Community Field #1
LS McIntyre Gravitons
SN Pullen
2022-10-15
9:00 AM
Twin City 3
SC Dahlberg
EV Blakely Gulls
2022-10-15
12:10 PM
152nd St #4
PSA Miracle
SC McAfee
2022-10-15
2:15 PM
MLT HS Turf
TB McGowan/O'Brien
SK Langley
2022-10-22
9:00 AM
Stocker Fields #7
SN Pullen
TB McGowan/O'Brien
2022-10-22
10:35 AM
Kasch Park #2
EV Blakely Gulls
PSA Miracle
2022-10-22
10:35 AM
Heritage Park
SC Dahlberg
MU Price
2022-10-22
10:35 AM
Lake Stevens Community Field #1
LS McIntyre Gravitons
SC McAfee
2022-10-22
12:10 PM
Lynnwood High School/ LHS #3
SK Langley
SL Bogdan
2022-10-29
9:00 AM
152nd St #4
PSA Miracle
LS McIntyre Gravitons
2022-10-29
9:00 AM
Voyager MS
MU Price
EV Blakely Gulls
2022-10-29
12:10 PM
Lynnwood High School/ LHS #3
SK Langley
SC Dahlberg
2022-10-29
12:10 PM
Stocker Fields #7
SN Pullen
SL Bogdan
2022-10-29
3:20 PM
Heritage Park
SC McAfee
TB McGowan/O'Brien
2022-11-05
9:00 AM
Heritage Park
SC Dahlberg
SN Pullen
2022-11-05
9:00 AM
Kasch #2
EV Blakely Gulls
LS McIntyre Gravitons
2022-11-05
10:35 AM
Voyager MS
MU Price
SK Langley
2022-11-05
1:45 PM
Evergreen Playfield E1
TB McGowan/O'Brien
PSA Miracle
2022-11-05
1:45 PM
Heritage Park
SC McAfee
SL Bogdan
2022-11-12
9:00 AM
Evergreen Playfield E1
TB McGowan/O'Brien
LS McIntyre Gravitons
2022-11-12
9:00 AM
Kasch Park #2
SL Bogdan
PSA Miracle
2022-11-12
9:00 AM
Stocker Fields #7
SN Pullen
MU Price
2022-11-12
12:10 PM
Lynnwood High School/ LHS #3
SK Langley
EV Blakely Gulls
2022-11-12
1:45 PM
Heritage Park
SC Dahlberg
SC McAfee
2022-09-10
9:00 AM
Lake Stevens Community Field #1
LS Salo  Thunderstrikes
SK Doran
2022-09-10
9:00 AM
Voyager MS
MU Bullock
SC O'Neill
2022-09-10
BYE
BYE
GF McCullar Dragons
2022-09-10
BYE
BYE
SN Johnson
2022-09-17
12:10 AM
Lake Stevens Community Field #1
LS Salo  Thunderstrikes
MU Bullock
2022-09-17
9:00 AM
Heritage Park
SC O'Neill
LS Campbell Blue Thunder
2022-09-17
9:00 AM
Kasch Park #2
SL Osbjornsen
GF McCullar Dragons
2022-09-17
12:30 PM
Stocker Fields #7
SN Johnson
SK Doran
2022-09-24
9:00 AM
Granite Falls High School Miller Sports Complex field 6
GF McCullar Dragons
SK Doran
2022-09-24
9:00 AM
Kasch Park #2
SL Osbjornsen
SC O'Neill
2022-09-24
12:10 PM
Lake Stevens Community Field #1
LS Campbell Blue Thunder
LS Salo  Thunderstrikes
2022-09-24
12:30 PM
Voyager MS
MU Bullock
SN Johnson
2022-10-01
9:00 AM
Heritage Park
SC O'Neill
GF McCullar Dragons
2022-10-01
9:00 AM
Lake Stevens Community Field #1
LS Salo Thunderstrikes
SL Osbjornsen
2022-10-01
3:20 PM
Lynnwood High School/ LHS #3
SK Doran
MU Bullock
2022-10-01
12:30 PM
Lake Stevens Community Field #1
LS Campbell Blue Thunder
SN Johnson
2022-10-02
12:30 PM
Granite Falls High School Miller Sports Complex field 6
GF McCullar Dragons
SN Johnson
2022-10-02
12:30 PM
Kasch Park #1
SL Osbjornsen
LS Campbell Blue Thunder
2022-10-08
9:00 AM
Granite Falls High School Miller Sports Complex field 6
GF McCullar Dragons
MU Bullock
2022-10-08
10:35 AM
Lake Stevens Community Field #1
LS Salo Thunderstrikes
SC O'Neill
2022-10-08
9:00 AM
Lynnwood High School/ LHS #3
SK Doran
LS Campbell Blue Thunder
2022-10-08
12:30 PM
Stocker Fields #7
SN Johnson
SL Osbjornsen
2022-10-15
9:00 AM
Granite Falls High School Miller Sports Complex field 6
GF McCullar Dragons
LS Salo  Thunderstrikes
2022-10-15
9:00 AM
Lynnwood High School/ LHS #3
SK Doran
SL Osbjornsen
2022-10-15
9:00 AM
Voyager MS
MU Bullock
LS Campbell Blue Thunder
2022-10-15
12:30 PM
Stocker Fields #7
SN Johnson
SC O'Neill
2022-10-22
9:00 AM
Heritage Park
SC O'Neill
SK Doran
2022-10-22
9:00 AM
Kasch Park #2
SL Osbjornsen
MU Bullock
2022-10-22
9:00 AM
Lake Stevens Community Field #1
LS Campbell Blue Thunder
GF McCullar Dragons
2022-10-22
12:30 PM
Lake Stevens Community Field #1
LS Salo Thunderstrikes
SN Johnson
2022-10-29
9:00 AM
Heritage Park
SC O'Neill
MU Bullock
2022-10-29
9:00 AM
Kasch Park #2
SL Osbjornsen
LS Campbell Blue Thunder
2022-10-29
9:00 AM
Lynnwood High School/ LHS #3
SK Doran
LS Salo Thunderstrikes
2022-10-29
2:45 PM
Stocker Fields #7
SN Johnson
GF McCullar Dragons
2022-11-05
9:00 AM
Granite Falls High School Miller Sports Complex field 6
GF McCullar Dragons
SL Osbjornsen
2022-11-05
9:00 AM
Lake Stevens Community Field #1
LS Campbell Blue Thunder
SC O'Neill
2022-11-05
9:00 AM
Voyager MS
MU Bullock
LS Salo Thunderstrikes
2022-11-05
10:35 AM
Stocker Fields #7
SN Johnson
SK Doran
2022-11-12
9:00 AM
Heritage Park
SC O'Neill
SL Osbjornsen
2022-11-12
9:00 AM
Lake Stevens Community Field #1
LS Campbell Blue Thunder
LS Salo Thunderstrikes
2022-11-12
9:00 AM
Lynnwood High School/ LHS #3
SK Doran
GF McCullar Dragons
2022-11-12
12:30 PM
Voyager MS
MU Bullock
SN Johnson
2022-10-16
TBD
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Sullivan
TB Stark Wolfpack
2022-10-23
12:30 PM
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Stark Wolfpack
SL Nianekeo
2022-10-23
12:30 PM
Cedarhome 2
SC Warnken
MU Preciado
2022-10-23
12:30 PM
St. Mary Magdelan Lower North
IR Galindo Lions
PSA Haimes
2022-10-23
12:30 PM
Stocker Fields #16
SN Anthony
TB Sullivan
2022-10-23
3:20 PM
Lochsloy Field #7
LS Van Alstine
SL Partridge
2022-10-30
11:25 AM
Explorer MS Baseball 8
MU Preciado
IR Galindo Lions
2022-10-30
12:30 PM
152nd St #1
PSA Haimes
LS Van Alstine
2022-10-30
1:55 PM
Stocker Fields #17
SN Anthony
SL Nianekeo
2022-10-30
1:55 PM
Eisenhower MS
SL Partridge
TB Sullivan
2022-10-30
3:20 PM
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Stark Wolfpack
SC Warnken
2022-11-06
12:30 PM
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Sullivan
PSA Haimes
2022-11-06
12:30 PM
Cedarhome 2
SC Warnken
SN Anthony
2022-11-06
12:30 PM
Eisenhower MS
SL Partridge
SL Nianekeo
2022-11-06
12:30 PM
St. Mary Magdelan Lower North
IR Galindo Lions
LS Van Alstine
2022-11-06
1:55 PM
Explorer MS Baseball 8
MU Preciado
TB Stark Wolfpack
2022-11-13
12:30 PM
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Sullivan
LS Van Alstine
2022-11-13
12:30 PM
Cedarhome 1
SC Warnken
SL Partridge
2022-11-13
1:55 PM
Stocker Fields #17
SN Anthony
MU Preciado
2022-11-13
1:55 PM
Eisenhower MS
SL Nianekeo
PSA Haimes
2022-11-13
3:20 PM
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Stark Wolfpack
IR Galindo Lions
2022-09-11
12:30 PM
152nd St #1
PSA Fofana
SN Liaw
2022-09-11
12:30 PM
Lochsloy Field #7
LS Mahoney
TB Robles
2022-09-11
3:20 PM
Eisenhower MS
SL Versdahl
SC Schuh
2022-09-11
3:20 PM
Lochsloy Field #7
LS Judd
TB Huisentruit
2022-09-17
3:20 PM
Explorer MS Baseball 8
MU Sultze
TB Robles
2022-09-18
12:30 PM
152nd St #1
PSA Fofana
SC Schuh
2022-09-18
12:30 PM
Lochsloy Field #7
LS Judd
SN Liaw
2022-09-18
3:20 PM
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Huisentruit
LS Mahoney
2022-09-18
3:20 PM
Eisenhower MS
SL Versdahl
MU Sultze
2022-09-24
9:00 AM
Cedarhome 2
SC Schuh
LS Judd
2022-09-24
12:30 PM
Stocker Fields #17
SN Liaw
TB Huisentruit
2022-09-24
12:50 PM
Explorer MS Baseball 8
MU Sultze
PSA Fofana
2022-09-24
2:00 PM
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Robles
SL Versdahl
2022-09-25
3:20 PM
Lochsloy Field #7
LS Mahoney
PSA Fofana
2022-10-01
9:00 AM
152nd St #1
PSA Fofana
TB Robles
2022-10-01
10:25 AM
Lochsloy Field #7
LS Judd
MU Sultze
2022-10-01
1:55 PM
Stocker Fields #17
SN Liaw
LS Mahoney
2022-10-01
3:05 PM
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Huisentruit
SC Schuh
2022-10-02
10:25 AM
Eisenhower MS
SL Versdahl
TB Huisentruit
2022-10-08
10:25 AM
Lochsloy Field #7
LS Mahoney
SL Versdahl
2022-10-08
10:25 AM
Stocker Fields #17
SN Liaw
SC Schuh
2022-10-08
11:25 AM
Explorer MS Baseball 8
MU Sultze
TB Huisentruit
2022-10-08
TBD
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Robles
LS Judd
2022-10-15
12:30 PM
Lochsloy Field #7
LS Judd
SN Liaw
2022-10-16
12:30 PM
152nd St #1
PSA Fofana
SL Versdahl
2022-10-16
12:30 PM
Cedarhome 2
SC Schuh
LS Mahoney
2022-10-16
12:30 PM
Stocker Fields #17
SN Liaw
MU Sultze
2022-10-16
TBD
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Huisentruit
TB Robles
2022-10-23
1:55 PM
Lochsloy Field #7
LS Mahoney
PSA Fofana
2022-10-23
3:20 PM
Cedarhome 1
SC Schuh
MU Sultze
2022-10-23
TBD
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Robles
SN Liaw
2022-10-23
TBD
Lochsloy Field #7
LS Judd
SL Versdahl
2022-10-29
9:00 AM
Eisenhower MS
SL Versdahl
TB Huisentruit
2022-10-29
10:00 AM
Explorer MS Baseball 8
MU Sultze
LS Mahoney
2022-10-29
10:25 AM
152nd St #1
PSA Fofana
LS Judd
2022-10-29
3:05 PM
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Robles
SC Schuh
2022-11-05
9:00 AM
Eisenhower MS
SL Versdahl
SN Liaw
2022-11-05
10:25 AM
Lochsloy Field #7
LS Mahoney
LS Judd
2022-11-05
11:25 AM
Explorer MS Baseball 8
MU Sultze
TB Robles
2022-11-05
TBD
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Huisentruit
PSA Fofana
2022-11-06
11:50 AM
Cedarhome 2
SC Schuh
MU Sultze
2022-11-12
1:30 PM
Stocker Fields #17
SN Liaw
PSA Fofana
2022-11-12
12:15 PM
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Robles
LS Mahoney
2022-11-12
1:40 PM
Cedar Way Elementary
TB Huisentruit
LS Judd
2022-11-12
2:40 PM
Cedarhome 2
SC Schuh
SL Versdahl
2022-09-10
9:00 AM
152nd St #1
PSA Barnes
PSA Kennedy
2022-09-10
9:00 AM
Walter Hall #4
EV Breeden Blue Dragonflies
GF Perrault
2022-09-10
TBD
Former Woodway HS #2 B
SK Grant
SK Kerner
2022-09-17
9:00 AM
152nd St #1
PSA Kennedy
SK Kerner
2022-09-17
9:00 AM
Granite Falls HS Miller Sports Complex field 1
GF Perrault
SK Grant
2022-09-17
1:15 PM
152nd St #1
PSA Barnes
EV Breeden Blue Dragonflies
2022-09-24
9:00 AM
Former Woodway HS #2
SK Kerner
GF Perrault
2022-09-24
9:00 AM
Walter Hall #4
EV Breeden Blue Dragonflies
PSA Kennedy
2022-09-24
10:25 AM
Former Woodway HS #2
SK Grant
PSA Barnes
2022-10-02
1:55 PM
152nd St #1
PSA Kennedy
GF Perrault
2022-10-01
3:00 PM
152nd St #2
PSA Barnes
SK Kerner
2022-10-02
12:30 PM
Former Woodway HS #1 B
SK Grant
EV Breeden Blue Dragonflies
2022-10-09
12:30 PM
152nd St #1
PSA Kennedy
SK Grant
2022-10-09
12:30 PM
Granite Falls HS Miller Sports Complex field 1
GF Perrault
PSA Barnes
2022-10-09
1:55 PM
Former Woodway HS #2
SK Kerner
EV Breeden Blue Dragonflies
2022-10-15
9:00 AM
152nd St #1
PSA Kennedy
PSA Barnes
2022-10-15
9:00 AM
Former Woodway HS #2
SK Kerner
SK Grant
2022-10-15
9:00 AM
Granite Falls HS Miller Sports Complex field 1
GF Perrault
EV Breeden Blue Dragonflies
2022-10-22
9:00 AM
Former Woodway HS #2
SK Kerner
PSA Kennedy
2022-10-22
11:50 AM
Walter Hall #4
EV Breeden Blue Dragonflies
PSA Barnes
2022-10-22
2:40 PM
Former Woodway HS #2
SK Grant
GF Perrault