Schedule 

arrow&v

Clear Filters

U12B3
Date
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
2022-09-10
9:00 AM
Walter Hall #2
EV Lawrence Golden Eagles
PSA Braaten
2022-09-10
10:25 AM
Stocker Fields #14
SN Holt
SN Capetillo
2022-09-10
11:50 AM
Lynnwood High School/ LHS #2
SK 136
SL Windrum
2022-09-17
9:00 AM
Lynnwood High School/ LHS #2
SK 136
EV Lawrence Golden Eagles
2022-09-17
11:50 AM
Mill Creek Sports Park
SL Windrum
SN Capetillo
2022-09-17
3:30 PM
152nd St #7
PSA Braaten
SN Holt
2022-09-25
12:30 PM
Stocker Fields #14
SN Capetillo
PSA Braaten
2022-09-25
12:30 PM
Walter Hall #2
EV Lawrence Golden Eagles
SL Windrum
2022-09-25
1:55 PM
Stocker Fields #14
SN Holt
SK 136
2022-10-02
12:30 PM
Walter Hall #3
SL Windrum
PSA Braaten
2022-10-02
1:55 PM
Stocker Fields #14
SN Holt
EV Lawrence Golden Eagles
2022-10-02
1:55 PM
Former Woodway HS #1 A
SK 136
SN Capetillo
2022-10-08
9:00 AM
Mill Creek Sports Park
SL Windrum
SN Holt
2022-10-08
10:25 AM
Stocker Fields #14
SN Capetillo
EV Lawrence Golden Eagles
2022-10-08
1:15 PM
152nd St #6
PSA Braaten
SK 136
2022-10-15
9:00 AM
Stocker Fields #14
SN Capetillo
SN Holt
2022-10-15
11:50 AM
152nd St #6
PSA Braaten
EV Lawrence Golden Eagles
2022-10-15
11:50 AM
Mill Creek Sports Park
SL Windrum
SK 136
2022-10-22
9:00 AM
Walter Hall #2
EV Lawrence Golden Eagles
SK 136
2022-10-22
10:25 AM
Stocker Fields #14
SN Holt
PSA Braaten
2022-10-22
11:50 AM
Stocker Fields #14
SN Capetillo
SL Windrum
2022-10-29
11:50 AM
Lynnwood High School/ LHS #2
SK 136
SN Holt
2022-10-30
12:30 PM
Mill Creek Sports Park
SL Windrum
EV Lawrence Golden Eagles
2022-10-30
1:55 PM
152nd St #7
PSA Braaten
SN Capetillo
2022-11-06
12:30 PM
152nd St #7
PSA Braaten
SL Windrum
2022-11-06
12:30 PM
Stocker Fields #14
SN Capetillo
SK 136
2022-11-06
12:30 PM
Walter Hall #2
EV Lawrence Golden Eagles
SN Holt
2022-11-12
9:00 AM
Stocker Fields #14
SN Holt
SL Windrum
2022-11-12
2:40 PM
Lynnwood High School/ LHS #2
SK 136
PSA Braaten
2022-11-12
2:40 PM
Walter Hall #2
EV Lawrence Golden Eagles
SN Capetillo